• Breakaway Fantasy Hockey Association
  • 21 125
    Sabres3
    Red Wings1
    0 Likes
  • 21 126
    Islanders5
    Coyotes1
    0 Likes
  • 21 127
    Flyers4
    Ducks2
    0 Likes
  • 21 128
    Penguins2
    Oilers1
    0 Likes
  • 21 129
    Hurricanes3
    Lightning1
    0 Likes
  • 21 130
    Canadiens1
    Panthers3
    0 Likes
  • 21 131
    Senators2
    Kings4
    0 Likes
  • 21 132
    Predators2
    Flames1
    0 Likes
  • 21 133
    Wild4
    Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 21 134
    Avalanche3
    Stars1
    0 Likes
  • 21 135
    Knights2
    Blackhawks1
    0 Likes
  • 22 136
    Blues
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 22 137
    Blue Jackets
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 22 114
    (TOR)
    (TBL)
    0 Likes
  • 22 115
    (OTT)
    (DET)
    0 Likes
  • 22 116
    (PIT)
    (WSH)
    0 Likes
  • 22 117
    (NJD)
    (CAR)
    0 Likes
  • 22 118
    (BUF)
    (VAN)
    0 Likes
  • 22 119
    (NSH)
    (CBJ)
    0 Likes
  • 22 120
    (DAL)
    (VGK)
    0 Likes
  • 22 121
    (MIN)
    (COL)
    0 Likes
  • 22 122
    (STL)
    (SJS)
    0 Likes
  • 22 123
    (LAK)
    (ARI)
    0 Likes
  • 22 124
    (ANA)
    (CGY)
    0 Likes

Game 2 Preview: Chicago at Philadelphia


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
29181Philadelphia Flyers-Chicago Blackhawks---
37236Chicago Blackhawks-Philadelphia Flyers---
WINS VERSUS Flyers : 0

: 7-3-0 (L1)

: 4-1-0

: 7-3-0

CON
Chris Kreider98106410118
Tomas Hertl981025770
Patrick Marleau991025700
Duncan Keith991033660
Andrew Shaw1001023562
Jason Pominville1001014512
Connor Murphy1001005530
J.T. Miller1001022424
Jonathan Toews9910134410
Jack Johnson1001021320
Ryan Kesler9910213-36
Brent Seabrook9910112310
Trevor van Riemsdyk1001002242
Brandon Manning1001002212
Lee Stempniak10010022-10
Ben Chiarot1001010110
Nick Schmaltz97300002
Marcus Kruger1001000010

CON
Antti Raanta10085301.870.9280
Mike McKenna1000000000

WINS VERSUS Blackhawks : 0

: 4-5-0 (W1)

: 3-2-0

: 4-5-0

CON
David Krejci97936934
Anders Lee98953836
Kevin Fiala99932510
Michael Grabner99922420
Pierre-Luc Dubois100904412
Jamie Oleksiak100912306
Joel Eriksson Ek100903314
Brock Nelson989022-210
Ryan Murray100910120
Jason Chimera999101-28
Luke Schenn100910102
Niklas Kronwall1009101-30
Brady Skjei98901102
Braydon Coburn100901126
Robert Hagg100901120
Chris Wideman100000000
Michael Raffl999000-22
Brandon Pirri100900000
Nikolay Goldobin100900000

CON
Roberto Luongo9894502.350.9240
Jonathan Bernier1000000000