• Breakaway Fantasy Hockey Association
  • 107 710
    Sabres2
    Stars1
    0 Likes
  • 107 711
    Flyers2
    Devils1
    0 Likes
  • 107 712
    Avalanche3
    Rangers2
    0 Likes
  • 107 713
    Flames7
    Jets4
    0 Likes
  • 107 714
    Canadiens3
    Bruins7
    0 Likes
  • 107 715
    Senators3
    Maple Leafs2
    0 Likes
  • 107 716
    Red Wings2
    Hurricanes3
    0 Likes
  • 107 717
    Sharks1
    Penguins3
    0 Likes
  • 107 718
    Blues3
    Coyotes2
    0 Likes
  • 107 719
    Predators4
    Panthers5
    0 Likes
  • 107 720
    Blackhawks2
    Islanders4
    0 Likes
  • 107 721
    Wild3
    Lightning5
    0 Likes
  • 107 722
    Oilers7
    Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 108 723
    Capitals
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 108 724
    Hurricanes
    Knights
    0 Likes
  • 108 725
    Jets
    Canucks
    0 Likes
  • 108 726
    Ducks
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 108 727
    Kings
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 107 683
    (NSH)3
    (WPG)5
    0 Likes
  • 107 684
    (ARI)6
    (EDM)4
    0 Likes
  • 107 685
    (NYR)6
    (CAR)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 686
    (NYI)7
    (PHI)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 687
    (WSH)5
    (MTL)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 688
    (TBL)2
    (BUF)5
    0 Likes
  • 107 689
    (OTT)2
    (TOR)3
    0 Likes
  • 107 690
    (CBJ)0
    (VGK)2
    0 Likes
  • 107 691
    (CHI)5
    (MIN)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 692
    (DET)5
    (SJS)2
    0 Likes
  • 107 693
    (BOS)3
    (FLA)2
    0 Likes
  • 107 694
    (NJD)2
    (PIT)3
    0 Likes
  • 107 695
    (DAL)3
    (ANA)5
    0 Likes
  • 107 696
    (LAK)2
    (COL)3
    0 Likes

Game 1 Preview: Edmonton at New Jersey


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
31198New Jersey Devils2Edmonton Oilers3TrueBoxscore
37235Edmonton Oilers4New Jersey Devils3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Devils : 1

: 7-3-0 (W1)

: 10-10-4

: 30-14-4

CON
John Tavares10048343872278
James Neal100481735524418
Ryan O'Reilly10048183048160
Kyle Okposo100481626421412
Evander Kane10048182240129
Tyson Barrie10048121527116
Alex Goligoski98481016262314
Jay Beagle99484212556
Tyler Toffoli9949101222146
Michael Frolik9948101020412
Aaron Ekblad9948611171234
Radko Gudas1004839121556
Brad Richardson100444591812
Jake Dotchin10048369138
Eric Gryba10048189356
Zemgus Girgensons10048235-24
Miikka Salomaki10046022-1016
Jujhar Khaira10048011-1122

CON
Robin Lehner9941261122.530.9230
Brian Elliott100114322.070.9220

WINS VERSUS Oilers : 1

: 5-4-1 (SOL1)

: 13-8-1

: 25-16-4

CON
Brad Marchand98453130612436
Aleksander Barkov9845143448206
Sean Couturier9845162844712
Alex Galchenyuk100451015251812
Ryan Ellis98451212242012
Mikko Rantanen994591524314
T.J. Brodie984541822106
Dougie Hamilton10045713201030
Jeff Carter1004310818-40
Nick Leddy100455712108
Andrew Cogliano100454711610
Max Domi100451910-312
Matt Stajan1004535858
Mike Matheson10045268312
Sam Bennett10045178516
Richard Panik10045347-412
Jake DeBrusk1004433642
Dmitry Orlov1004515624

CON
John Gibson9740241332.040.9321
Darcy Kuemper10061311.910.9351