• Breakaway Fantasy Hockey Association
  • 21 125
    Sabres3
    Red Wings1
    0 Likes
  • 21 126
    Islanders5
    Coyotes1
    0 Likes
  • 21 127
    Flyers4
    Ducks2
    0 Likes
  • 21 128
    Penguins2
    Oilers1
    0 Likes
  • 21 129
    Hurricanes3
    Lightning1
    0 Likes
  • 21 130
    Canadiens1
    Panthers3
    0 Likes
  • 21 131
    Senators2
    Kings4
    0 Likes
  • 21 132
    Predators2
    Flames1
    0 Likes
  • 21 133
    Wild4
    Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 21 134
    Avalanche3
    Stars1
    0 Likes
  • 21 135
    Knights2
    Blackhawks1
    0 Likes
  • 22 136
    Blues
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 22 137
    Blue Jackets
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 22 114
    (TOR)
    (TBL)
    0 Likes
  • 22 115
    (OTT)
    (DET)
    0 Likes
  • 22 116
    (PIT)
    (WSH)
    0 Likes
  • 22 117
    (NJD)
    (CAR)
    0 Likes
  • 22 118
    (BUF)
    (VAN)
    0 Likes
  • 22 119
    (NSH)
    (CBJ)
    0 Likes
  • 22 120
    (DAL)
    (VGK)
    0 Likes
  • 22 121
    (MIN)
    (COL)
    0 Likes
  • 22 122
    (STL)
    (SJS)
    0 Likes
  • 22 123
    (LAK)
    (ARI)
    0 Likes
  • 22 124
    (ANA)
    (CGY)
    0 Likes

Game 1 Preview: Edmonton at New Jersey


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
31198New Jersey Devils-Edmonton Oilers---
37235Edmonton Oilers-New Jersey Devils---
WINS VERSUS Devils : 0

: 6-2-0 (L1)

: 2-2-0

: 6-2-0

CON
John Tavares998281084
Tyson Barrie100844852
Jay Beagle99835844
Ryan O'Reilly99843710
Alex Goligoski99833642
Kyle Okposo100815610
James Neal100823572
Michael Frolik99813424
Aaron Ekblad988213-44
Jordan Eberle100820274
Eric Gryba1008022512
Radko Gudas1008022-116
Jake Dotchin100802248
Zemgus Girgensons100810132
Miikka Salomaki1008000-44
Jujhar Khaira1008000-42
Darren Archibald1008000-40
Brad Richardson94501120

CON
Robin Lehner10054102.010.9340
Brian Elliott9932101.340.9470

WINS VERSUS Oilers : 0

: 6-2-0 (W3)

: 3-1-0

: 6-2-0

CON
Brad Marchand10084101496
Sean Couturier100843736
Aleksander Barkov100834742
Ryan Ellis100824652
Alex Galchenyuk100815624
Jeff Carter1008314-20
T.J. Brodie100813440
Nick Leddy100821320
Max Domi1008033-10
Mikko Rantanen100811204
Andrew Cogliano100810130
Dougie Hamilton100810148
Mike Matheson100810102
Sam Bennett100801112
Matt Stajan100801120
Jake DeBrusk100700000
Dmitry Orlov1008000-10
Richard Panik1008000-12

CON
John Gibson10076101.550.9460
Darcy Kuemper10010103.050.9120