• Breakaway Fantasy Hockey Association
  • 180 1229
    Devils2
    Rangers3
    0 Likes
  • 180 1230
    Islanders8
    Flyers1
    0 Likes
  • 180 1231
    Blue Jackets2
    Red Wings3
    0 Likes
  • 180 1232
    Canadiens2
    Jets4
    0 Likes
  • 180 1233
    Lightning3
    Bruins1
    0 Likes
  • 180 1234
    Panthers4
    Predators1
    0 Likes
  • 180 1235
    Flames4
    Coyotes1
    0 Likes
  • 180 1236
    Canucks1
    Knights3
    0 Likes
  • 180 1237
    Sharks1
    Stars3
    0 Likes
  • 181 1238
    Sabres
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 181 1239
    Blues
    Blackhawks
    0 Likes
  • 181 1240
    Ducks
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 180 1142
    (CBJ)3
    (CAR)1
    0 Likes
  • 181 1143
    (CBJ)
    (CAR)
    0 Likes
  • 181 1144
    (VAN)
    (PIT)
    0 Likes
  • 181 1145
    (TBL)
    (MTL)
    0 Likes
  • 181 1146
    (DET)
    (WPG)
    0 Likes
  • 181 1147
    (BOS)
    (PHI)
    0 Likes
  • 181 1148
    (FLA)
    (NYI)
    0 Likes
  • 181 1149
    (BUF)
    (NJD)
    0 Likes
  • 181 1150
    (NYR)
    (WSH)
    0 Likes
  • 181 1151
    (MIN)
    (VGK)
    0 Likes
  • 181 1152
    (STL)
    (DAL)
    0 Likes
  • 181 1153
    (COL)
    (SJS)
    0 Likes
  • 181 1154
    (LAK)
    (CGY)
    0 Likes
  • 181 1155
    (ARI)
    (ANA)
    0 Likes

Game 1 Preview: Edmonton at New Jersey


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
31198New Jersey Devils2Edmonton Oilers3TrueBoxscore
37235Edmonton Oilers4New Jersey Devils3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Devils : 1

: 6-4-0 (L1)

: 19-16-6

: 49-25-6

CON
John Tavares99805258110438
Ryan O'Reilly10080304979282
James Neal100802947765318
Evander Kane100803241731549
Kyle Okposo100801937562730
Justin Williams10082183351234
Tyler Toffoli100812327501612
Tyson Barrie10080212546288
Alex Goligoski100801525402428
Michael Frolik10080152439616
Aaron Ekblad99801320333066
Jay Beagle1007862733710
Radko Gudas10080718251966
Eric Gryba9772119201182
Brad Richardson1007659142020
Jake Dotchin1007341014652
Zemgus Girgensons100803811-410
Jujhar Khaira10080336-1232

CON
Robin Lehner9869422142.560.9230
Brian Elliott100177422.170.9220

WINS VERSUS Oilers : 1

: 8-2-0 (L1)

: 26-13-1

: 45-31-4

CON
Brad Marchand100804052922460
Aleksander Barkov97802648743116
Sean Couturier9780213960316
Patrick Kane10081233053016
Mikko Rantanen9980183250520
T.J. Brodie9769825331614
Dougie Hamilton998092231954
Jeff Carter10078161430-62
Max Domi1008052530130
Andrew Cogliano10080101525616
Mike Matheson10080111122120
Richard Panik1008061521-426
Dmitry Orlov1008051419-16
Matt Stajan1008031215318
Sam Bennett1008041014320
Niklas Hjalmarsson1008338111816
Jake McCabe1002602212
Injured Reserve
Jake DeBrusk7174561128

CON
John Gibson10069402632.240.9272
Darcy Kuemper97175512.210.9271