• Breakaway Fantasy Hockey Association
  • 107 710
    Sabres2
    Stars1
    0 Likes
  • 107 711
    Flyers2
    Devils1
    0 Likes
  • 107 712
    Avalanche3
    Rangers2
    0 Likes
  • 107 713
    Flames7
    Jets4
    0 Likes
  • 107 714
    Canadiens3
    Bruins7
    0 Likes
  • 107 715
    Senators3
    Maple Leafs2
    0 Likes
  • 107 716
    Red Wings2
    Hurricanes3
    0 Likes
  • 107 717
    Sharks1
    Penguins3
    0 Likes
  • 107 718
    Blues3
    Coyotes2
    0 Likes
  • 107 719
    Predators4
    Panthers5
    0 Likes
  • 107 720
    Blackhawks2
    Islanders4
    0 Likes
  • 107 721
    Wild3
    Lightning5
    0 Likes
  • 107 722
    Oilers7
    Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 108 723
    Capitals
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 108 724
    Hurricanes
    Knights
    0 Likes
  • 108 725
    Jets
    Canucks
    0 Likes
  • 108 726
    Ducks
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 108 727
    Kings
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 107 683
    (NSH)3
    (WPG)5
    0 Likes
  • 107 684
    (ARI)6
    (EDM)4
    0 Likes
  • 107 685
    (NYR)6
    (CAR)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 686
    (NYI)7
    (PHI)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 687
    (WSH)5
    (MTL)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 688
    (TBL)2
    (BUF)5
    0 Likes
  • 107 689
    (OTT)2
    (TOR)3
    0 Likes
  • 107 690
    (CBJ)0
    (VGK)2
    0 Likes
  • 107 691
    (CHI)5
    (MIN)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 692
    (DET)5
    (SJS)2
    0 Likes
  • 107 693
    (BOS)3
    (FLA)2
    0 Likes
  • 107 694
    (NJD)2
    (PIT)3
    0 Likes
  • 107 695
    (DAL)3
    (ANA)5
    0 Likes
  • 107 696
    (LAK)2
    (COL)3
    0 Likes

Game 1133 Preview: Florida at Toronto


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
50321Toronto Maple Leafs0Florida Panthers1-Boxscore
138918Florida Panthers-Toronto Maple Leafs---
145972Toronto Maple Leafs-Florida Panthers---
1741186Florida Panthers-Toronto Maple Leafs---
WINS VERSUS Maple Leafs : 1

: 9-1-0 (W4)

: 15-6-4

: 35-6-5

CON
Victor Hedman97461823411230
Henrik Zetterberg9946102838810
Mats Zuccarello9946181634612
Derick Brassard9946141933-110
Artem Anisimov100461319321510
Calle Jarnkrok10046161531-10
Derek Ryan10046524291712
Jeff Skinner994611152676
Casey Cizikas99465162178
Johnny Boychuk9845710171316
Roman Polak97465914942
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare10046311141210
Colton Sceviour10046761396
Jordie Benn993639121510
Chris Stewart98463912428
Brandon Carlo10046279-224
Paul Carey10046156514
Jan Rutta1003511266

CON
Frederik Andersen973931531.940.9384
Peter Budaj10084122.700.9140

WINS VERSUS Panthers : 0

: 6-2-2 (SOL1)

: 13-7-2

: 28-16-5

CON
Eric Staal9749142337-320
Auston Matthews9844152136168
Sebastian Aho100491421352024
Jordan Eberle1004812233588
Rickard Rakell1004914183286
Nazem Kadri9949141630020
Mark Stone9840111728-18
Adam Henrique1004991827136
Morgan Rielly974991423-124
Ivan Provorov1004922022-512
Nikita Zaitsev1004931821824
Hampus Lindholm10049712191014
Ryan Suter9847512171422
Pavel Buchnevich10049512171110
Danny DeKeyser100462791118
Brandon Saad10049347-50
Niklas Hjalmarsson10049156106
Leo Komarov10049235-820
Andreas Athanasiou10049213-1112
Connor Carrick100200000

CON
Andrei Vasilevskiy9838211252.220.9311
Jimmy Howard100127401.850.9390
Pheonix Copley1000000000