• Breakaway Fantasy Hockey Association
  • 107 710
    Sabres2
    Stars1
    0 Likes
  • 107 711
    Flyers2
    Devils1
    0 Likes
  • 107 712
    Avalanche3
    Rangers2
    0 Likes
  • 107 713
    Flames7
    Jets4
    0 Likes
  • 107 714
    Canadiens3
    Bruins7
    0 Likes
  • 107 715
    Senators3
    Maple Leafs2
    0 Likes
  • 107 716
    Red Wings2
    Hurricanes3
    0 Likes
  • 107 717
    Sharks1
    Penguins3
    0 Likes
  • 107 718
    Blues3
    Coyotes2
    0 Likes
  • 107 719
    Predators4
    Panthers5
    0 Likes
  • 107 720
    Blackhawks2
    Islanders4
    0 Likes
  • 107 721
    Wild3
    Lightning5
    0 Likes
  • 107 722
    Oilers7
    Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 108 723
    Capitals
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 108 724
    Hurricanes
    Knights
    0 Likes
  • 108 725
    Jets
    Canucks
    0 Likes
  • 108 726
    Ducks
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 108 727
    Kings
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 107 683
    (NSH)3
    (WPG)5
    0 Likes
  • 107 684
    (ARI)6
    (EDM)4
    0 Likes
  • 107 685
    (NYR)6
    (CAR)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 686
    (NYI)7
    (PHI)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 687
    (WSH)5
    (MTL)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 688
    (TBL)2
    (BUF)5
    0 Likes
  • 107 689
    (OTT)2
    (TOR)3
    0 Likes
  • 107 690
    (CBJ)0
    (VGK)2
    0 Likes
  • 107 691
    (CHI)5
    (MIN)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 692
    (DET)5
    (SJS)2
    0 Likes
  • 107 693
    (BOS)3
    (FLA)2
    0 Likes
  • 107 694
    (NJD)2
    (PIT)3
    0 Likes
  • 107 695
    (DAL)3
    (ANA)5
    0 Likes
  • 107 696
    (LAK)2
    (COL)3
    0 Likes

Game 1132 Preview: Los Angeles at Edmonton


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
89613Los Angeles Kings3Edmonton Oilers5-Boxscore
125826Edmonton Oilers-Los Angeles Kings---
142957Edmonton Oilers-Los Angeles Kings---
1701162Los Angeles Kings-Edmonton Oilers---
WINS VERSUS Oilers : 1

: 7-3-0 (W5)

: 15-8-0

: 32-13-1

CON
Cam Atkinson99462226481912
Matt Duchene9846183048184
Kyle Palmieri9946202545824
Ondrej Kase99461818361114
Alexander Steen99461022321914
Jean-Gabriel Pageau9846111425-314
Nick Bonino10046718251314
Scottie Upshall1004661218-414
Scott Hartnell100467815-522
Marco Scandella99464111596
Niklas Kronwall100463811-178
Dion Phaneuf98464610150
Stefan Noesen100462810-2010
Mike Reilly9837167910
Curtis McKenzie10046224-720
Carl Gunnarsson1002604458
Fredrik Claesson9938044118
Travis Hamonic1001902242
Sami Vatanen904631619114

CON
Henrik Lundqvist9841281012.080.9331
Thomas Greiss10094302.950.9160

WINS VERSUS Kings : 0

: 7-3-0 (W1)

: 20-4-0

: 30-14-4

CON
John Tavares10048343872278
James Neal100481735524418
Ryan O'Reilly10048183048160
Kyle Okposo100481626421412
Evander Kane10048182240129
Tyson Barrie10048121527116
Alex Goligoski98481016262314
Jay Beagle99484212556
Tyler Toffoli9949101222146
Michael Frolik9948101020412
Aaron Ekblad9948611171234
Radko Gudas1004839121556
Brad Richardson100444591812
Jake Dotchin10048369138
Eric Gryba10048189356
Zemgus Girgensons10048235-24
Miikka Salomaki10046022-1016
Jujhar Khaira10048011-1122

CON
Robin Lehner9941261122.530.9230
Brian Elliott100114322.070.9220