• Breakaway Fantasy Hockey Association
  • 52 334
    Bruins2
    Penguins3
    0 Likes
  • 52 335
    Ducks1
    Jets6
    0 Likes
  • 52 336
    Wild2
    Avalanche3
    0 Likes
  • 52 337
    Flyers1
    Islanders4
    0 Likes
  • 52 338
    Capitals3
    Lightning10
    0 Likes
  • 52 339
    Sabres4
    Oilers3
    0 Likes
  • 52 340
    Devils6
    Canucks0
    0 Likes
  • 52 341
    Rangers2
    Red Wings3
    0 Likes
  • 52 342
    Blue Jackets3
    Senators4
    0 Likes
  • 52 343
    Hurricanes3
    Maple Leafs2
    0 Likes
  • 52 344
    Blues4
    Predators1
    0 Likes
  • 52 345
    Coyotes2
    Kings1
    0 Likes
  • 52 346
    Stars1
    Flames5
    0 Likes
  • 52 347
    Knights7
    Sharks1
    0 Likes
  • 53 348
    Maple Leafs
    Capitals
    0 Likes
  • 53 349
    Canadiens
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 53 350
    Senators
    Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 53 351
    Red Wings
    Devils
    0 Likes
  • 53 352
    Panthers
    Blackhawks
    0 Likes
  • 53 353
    Penguins
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 53 354
    Coyotes
    Knights
    0 Likes
  • 53 355
    Blues
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 53 356
    Sharks
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 53 357
    Avalanche
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 53 358
    Kings
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 52 310
    (WSH)2
    (PIT)4
    0 Likes
  • 52 311
    (CBJ)3
    (TOR)8
    0 Likes
  • 52 312
    (DET)1
    (VGK)4
    0 Likes
  • 52 313
    (FLA)0
    (NYI)3
    0 Likes
  • 52 314
    (NJD)8
    (VAN)1
    0 Likes
  • 52 315
    (MTL)2
    (OTT)7
    0 Likes
  • 52 316
    (ANA)6
    (WPG)0
    0 Likes
  • 53 317
    (EDM)
    (LAK)
    0 Likes

Game 137 Preview: Buffalo at Columbus


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
22137Buffalo Sabres1Columbus Blue Jackets3-Boxscore
48310Columbus Blue Jackets3Buffalo Sabres1-Boxscore
98662Columbus Blue Jackets-Buffalo Sabres---
WINS VERSUS Blue Jackets : 1

: 4-2-4 (W1)

: 6-4-2

: 11-7-5

CON
Brendan Gallagher9923981790
Mathieu Perreault992331215612
Ryan Johansen992341014912
Bryan Little99232911-410
Yanni Gourde99234610-44
David Perron10023538-110
Riley Sheahan9922178-10
Nino Niederreiter961334722
Alec Martinez10023347-46
Trevor Daley1002334754
Sven Baertschi10023426-16
Jordan Martinook1002324624
Zdeno Chara9823235412
Christopher Tanev1002113434
Dustin Byfuglien9823134418
Torrey Mitchell1002312328
Nick Holden1002312302
Derek MacKenzie10013112-410
Matt Nieto1002310100

CON
Sergei Bobrovsky99219752.260.9230
Ryan Miller10032001.750.9421

WINS VERSUS Sabres : 1

: 7-2-1 (OTL1)

: 8-3-1

: 16-6-1

CON
Joe Pavelski992381018410
Claude Giroux96167101766
Alex Ovechkin9823971688
Ondrej Palat98234101442
Travis Zajac98235712022
Erik Karlsson98237411-18
Conor Sheary9923561116
Justin Schultz100234711010
Victor Rask10023347-12
Mattias Ekholm1002316732
Michael Stone1002306656
Brian Boyle9923235418
Brandon Dubinsky9819055-28
Andreas Martinsen1002313412
Kevin Connauton10023033510
Jesper Bratt10023112-32
Francois Beauchemin1002302232
Frank Vatrano10023101-212
Steve Santini100801100

CON
Devan Dubnyk972014511.990.9380
Juuse Saros10032102.000.9300