• Breakaway Fantasy Hockey Association
  • 145 969
    Bruins3
    Hurricanes4
    0 Likes
  • 145 970
    Penguins4
    Devils1
    0 Likes
  • 145 971
    Capitals1
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 145 972
    Panthers3
    Maple Leafs1
    0 Likes
  • 145 973
    Wild4
    Blues3
    0 Likes
  • 145 974
    Jets9
    Predators1
    0 Likes
  • 145 975
    Stars2
    Flames4
    0 Likes
  • 145 976
    Knights1
    Kings4
    0 Likes
  • 145 977
    Sharks2
    Oilers7
    0 Likes
  • 146 978
    Canadiens
    Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 146 979
    Lightning
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 146 980
    Blues
    Red Wings
    0 Likes
  • 146 981
    Avalanche
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 146 982
    Canucks
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 145 913
    (VAN)2
    (TBL)3
    0 Likes
  • 145 914
    (DET)3
    (DAL)1
    0 Likes
  • 145 915
    (PIT)3
    (PHI)2
    0 Likes
  • 145 916
    (MTL)1
    (TOR)4
    0 Likes
  • 145 917
    (ANA)7
    (CGY)6
    0 Likes
  • 145 918
    (SJS)2
    (EDM)6
    0 Likes
  • 145 919
    (ARI)3
    (LAK)1
    0 Likes
  • 146 920
    (CBJ)
    (OTT)
    0 Likes

Game 137 Preview: Buffalo at Columbus


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
22137Buffalo Sabres1Columbus Blue Jackets3-Boxscore
48310Columbus Blue Jackets3Buffalo Sabres1-Boxscore
98664Columbus Blue Jackets4Buffalo Sabres2-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Blue Jackets : 1

: 8-1-1 (W7)

: 17-12-3

: 35-22-6

CON
Ryan Johansen10063143549348
Brendan Gallagher10063252348208
Evgeny Kuznetsov10064172946-1612
Bryan Little10063172542516
Yanni Gourde10063191938-212
David Perron10063132437528
Riley Sheahan100622252770
Sven Baertschi1006391322410
Trevor Daley1006351520512
Dustin Byfuglien1006351419380
Gustav Nyquist100628614-1512
Christopher Tanev10058461066
Jordan Martinook100613710-410
Kevin Connauton100633692232
Nick Holden1006336938
Matt Nieto10063448-50
Torrey Mitchell10063358-320
Alexei Emelin10064224924

CON
Sergei Bobrovsky10053262252.380.9240
Ryan Miller100179012.380.9231

WINS VERSUS Sabres : 2

: 6-3-1 (W3)

: 23-5-4

: 41-16-6

CON
Claude Giroux100562741683514
Alex Ovechkin100633234664020
Wayne Simmonds100622431551133
James van Riemsdyk10063252651724
Joe Pavelski100632328511628
Patrik Laine100642327502816
Ryan McDonagh9962935441114
Ondrej Palat98631123342110
Travis Zajac10063132033734
Mattias Ekholm10063824321718
Joel Armia10061131427-1124
Justin Schultz1006391625412
Conor Sheary10063121022314
Alec Martinez10063101222014
Francois Beauchemin10063616221910
Brian Boyle1006371219636
Jesper Bratt10063581326
Steve Santini10040167114
Injured Reserve
Matt Hunwick75611910-1316

CON
Devan Dubnyk9957371462.060.9352
Keith Kinkaid100166712.800.9150