• Breakaway Fantasy Hockey Association
  • 145 969
    Bruins3
    Hurricanes4
    0 Likes
  • 145 970
    Penguins4
    Devils1
    0 Likes
  • 145 971
    Capitals1
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 145 972
    Panthers3
    Maple Leafs1
    0 Likes
  • 145 973
    Wild4
    Blues3
    0 Likes
  • 145 974
    Jets9
    Predators1
    0 Likes
  • 145 975
    Stars2
    Flames4
    0 Likes
  • 145 976
    Knights1
    Kings4
    0 Likes
  • 145 977
    Sharks2
    Oilers7
    0 Likes
  • 146 978
    Canadiens
    Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 146 979
    Lightning
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 146 980
    Blues
    Red Wings
    0 Likes
  • 146 981
    Avalanche
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 146 982
    Canucks
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 145 913
    (VAN)2
    (TBL)3
    0 Likes
  • 145 914
    (DET)3
    (DAL)1
    0 Likes
  • 145 915
    (PIT)3
    (PHI)2
    0 Likes
  • 145 916
    (MTL)1
    (TOR)4
    0 Likes
  • 145 917
    (ANA)7
    (CGY)6
    0 Likes
  • 145 918
    (SJS)2
    (EDM)6
    0 Likes
  • 145 919
    (ARI)3
    (LAK)1
    0 Likes
  • 146 920
    (CBJ)
    (OTT)
    0 Likes

Game 121 Preview: Eagles (COL) at Wild (MIN)


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
22121Eagles (COL)2Wild (MIN)4-Boxscore
23135Eagles (COL)4Wild (MIN)5-Boxscore
54325Wild (MIN)3Eagles (COL)2-Boxscore
55340Wild (MIN)4Eagles (COL)3TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Wild (MIN) : 2

: 9-1-0 (W2)

: 17-8-4

: 42-12-7

CON
Jakub Vrana100613741782514
Kenny Agostino100612838661810
Mark Jankowski100471142533020
Greg McKegg100541632483022
Neal Pionk100511724412610
Alex Iafallo10037112536194
Ryan Lomberg10061923322218
Garnet Hathaway100431021311732
Maxim Mamin10053624301014
Rinat Valiev1006182129246
Riley Barber1006182028224
Oscar Fantenberg10040111627274
Colin Blackwell100519132268
Joe Hicketts1004991221268
Ethan Bear95384111568
Nick DeSimone100404812202
Derrick Pouliot100117411106
Dysin Mayo100295510246
Colin Smith1003736930
Karson Kuhlman1001606672
Sean Walker10043123-14
Olivier Archambault1009022-32
Tyler Kelleher10015022-24
Calvin Thurkauf1001502200
Mitch Reinke10023101-90
Branden Troock100000000
Vince Pedrie100500000
Lukas Bengtsson1008000-10

CON
Jack Campbell1003723942.620.9230
Casey DeSmith1002619332.500.9261
Steve Michalek1000000000

WINS VERSUS Eagles (COL) : 2

: 8-2-0 (W6)

: 23-5-1

: 42-16-1

CON
Adrian Kempe100592638643024
Timo Meier100583130612820
Nolan Patrick10053203050922
Ryan Carpenter10044252449130
Reid Boucher100591428422710
Nick Ritchie10059930392458
Ivan Barbashev1005911253678
Tomas Jurco100361219311212
Xavier Ouellet10050101525128
Ryan Sproul10059101525186
Mike Amadio100561410241210
Matt Grzelcyk10059816243310
Paul LaDue10059815231620
Erik Gustafsson10034716231910
Danny O'Regan9535715222410
Gustav Olofsson1005041620316
Jordan Oesterle1002311819100
Nick Paul1003971017132
Ryan Donato100249413112
Oskar Sundqvist1005331013714
Shea Theodore100724660
Kevin Gravel10037246248
Anthony Cirelli1004403310
Gabriel Carlsson100501120
Brendan Guhle1002201120
Adam Johnson100000000
Daniel Sprong100000000
Niclas Almari100000000
Tucker Poolman100000000
Jonas Siegenthaler100000000
Rudolfs Balcers100000000
Janne Kuokkanen100000000
Kyle Wood100000000
Zach Sanford100000000
Ryan MacInnis100000000
Devon Toews1001000-10

CON
Thatcher Demko10039251102.620.9230
Jordan Binnington1002517512.800.9190
Jamie Phillips1000000000