• Breakaway Fantasy Hockey Association
  • 145 969
    Bruins3
    Hurricanes4
    0 Likes
  • 145 970
    Penguins4
    Devils1
    0 Likes
  • 145 971
    Capitals1
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 145 972
    Panthers3
    Maple Leafs1
    0 Likes
  • 145 973
    Wild4
    Blues3
    0 Likes
  • 145 974
    Jets9
    Predators1
    0 Likes
  • 145 975
    Stars2
    Flames4
    0 Likes
  • 145 976
    Knights1
    Kings4
    0 Likes
  • 145 977
    Sharks2
    Oilers7
    0 Likes
  • 146 978
    Canadiens
    Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 146 979
    Lightning
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 146 980
    Blues
    Red Wings
    0 Likes
  • 146 981
    Avalanche
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 146 982
    Canucks
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 145 913
    (VAN)2
    (TBL)3
    0 Likes
  • 145 914
    (DET)3
    (DAL)1
    0 Likes
  • 145 915
    (PIT)3
    (PHI)2
    0 Likes
  • 145 916
    (MTL)1
    (TOR)4
    0 Likes
  • 145 917
    (ANA)7
    (CGY)6
    0 Likes
  • 145 918
    (SJS)2
    (EDM)6
    0 Likes
  • 145 919
    (ARI)3
    (LAK)1
    0 Likes
  • 146 920
    (CBJ)
    (OTT)
    0 Likes

Game 120 Preview: Broncos (VGK) at Stars (DAL)


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
22120Broncos (VGK)4Stars (DAL)1-Boxscore
56346Stars (DAL)3Broncos (VGK)7-Boxscore
71434Stars (DAL)3Broncos (VGK)2-Boxscore
132835Stars (DAL)3Broncos (VGK)4-Boxscore
135865Stars (DAL)6Broncos (VGK)1-Boxscore
140886Broncos (VGK)2Stars (DAL)3TrueBoxscore
141900Broncos (VGK)4Stars (DAL)2-Boxscore
1611017Broncos (VGK)-Stars (DAL)---
WINS VERSUS Stars (DAL) : 3

: 4-2-4 (W2)

: 13-13-3

: 31-19-8

CON
Tomas Nosek98571926451032
Sami Niku10054142438152
Matt Beleskey9958925342136
Michael Dal Colle10058151833316
Spencer Foo100581022322312
Mario Kempe1005891625210
Dominic Turgeon100407162378
Paul Martin1004114822-112
Matt Tennyson1005812921156
Eric Tangradi1003851520-614
Tom Kuhnhackl994551520-312
Cameron Gaunce100587916152
Patrick Sieloff1005551116920
Duncan Siemens1005031316-1134
Mason Appleton10055771418
Brian Strait100582911210
Radim Simek1005836910
Brandon Mashinter10055066-58
Victor Ejdsell10025123-30
Hampus Gustafsson100000000
Anton Rodin100000000
Michael Paliotta100000000
Josh Wesley100000000
Bryce Gervais1001000-10
Blake Hillman100800000
Andrew O'Brien1004600000
Casey Bailey8254101929616

CON
Anton Forsberg9855301682.310.9311
Collin Delia10031004.290.8870
Christopher Gibson10080304.450.8920

WINS VERSUS Broncos (VGK) : 4

: 5-5-0 (L3)

: 17-11-1

: 34-24-2

CON
Zach Aston-Reese10063213354264
Ben Street10060172542-1110
Markus Nutivaara10060172340-516
Michael McCarron1005682331538
MacKenzie Weegar9756141529-544
Victor Mete10057101828514
Alexander Volkov985391726-414
Zachary Senyshyn10051121022-298
Trevor Smith984871421512
Brett Sutter1006051116-68
Ryan Haggerty1006031114-54
Casey Nelson984521214-38
Zac Leslie10033661250
Mitchell Stephens10040641056
Zack MacEwen9961369-86
Matt Luff1003015622
Tyler Randell1002114550
Lane Pederson1001311210
Emil Johansson99910120
Antoine Waked100000000
Jagger Dirk100000000
Shane Hanna100000000
Mackenzie MacEachern100400000
Jan Mandat100900060
Julien Gauthier1002300000
Scooter Vaughan1003000000
Injured Reserve
Marcus Sorensen943781220-14

CON
Kevin Boyle10053301922.960.9162
Daniel Taylor100194504.010.8800