• Breakaway Fantasy Hockey Association
  • 52 334
    Bruins2
    Penguins3
    0 Likes
  • 52 335
    Ducks1
    Jets6
    0 Likes
  • 52 336
    Wild2
    Avalanche3
    0 Likes
  • 52 337
    Flyers1
    Islanders4
    0 Likes
  • 52 338
    Capitals3
    Lightning10
    0 Likes
  • 52 339
    Sabres4
    Oilers3
    0 Likes
  • 52 340
    Devils6
    Canucks0
    0 Likes
  • 52 341
    Rangers2
    Red Wings3
    0 Likes
  • 52 342
    Blue Jackets3
    Senators4
    0 Likes
  • 52 343
    Hurricanes3
    Maple Leafs2
    0 Likes
  • 52 344
    Blues4
    Predators1
    0 Likes
  • 52 345
    Coyotes2
    Kings1
    0 Likes
  • 52 346
    Stars1
    Flames5
    0 Likes
  • 52 347
    Knights7
    Sharks1
    0 Likes
  • 53 348
    Maple Leafs
    Capitals
    0 Likes
  • 53 349
    Canadiens
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 53 350
    Senators
    Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 53 351
    Red Wings
    Devils
    0 Likes
  • 53 352
    Panthers
    Blackhawks
    0 Likes
  • 53 353
    Penguins
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 53 354
    Coyotes
    Knights
    0 Likes
  • 53 355
    Blues
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 53 356
    Sharks
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 53 357
    Avalanche
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 53 358
    Kings
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 52 310
    (WSH)2
    (PIT)4
    0 Likes
  • 52 311
    (CBJ)3
    (TOR)8
    0 Likes
  • 52 312
    (DET)1
    (VGK)4
    0 Likes
  • 52 313
    (FLA)0
    (NYI)3
    0 Likes
  • 52 314
    (NJD)8
    (VAN)1
    0 Likes
  • 52 315
    (MTL)2
    (OTT)7
    0 Likes
  • 52 316
    (ANA)6
    (WPG)0
    0 Likes
  • 53 317
    (EDM)
    (LAK)
    0 Likes

Game 118 Preview: Comets (VAN) at Americans (BUF)


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
1368Americans (BUF)7Comets (VAN)3-Boxscore
22118Comets (VAN)1Americans (BUF)7-Boxscore
48280Comets (VAN)1Americans (BUF)9-Boxscore
59355Comets (VAN)-Americans (BUF)---
80503Americans (BUF)-Comets (VAN)---
106676Comets (VAN)-Americans (BUF)---
120759Americans (BUF)-Comets (VAN)---
133839Americans (BUF)-Comets (VAN)---
138874Americans (BUF)-Comets (VAN)---
152963Comets (VAN)-Americans (BUF)---
WINS VERSUS Americans (BUF) : 2

: 3-7-0 (L3)

: 0-10-1

: 5-16-1

CON
Daniel Ciampini9817549-60
Patrick Cullity10018347-164
Mikkel Aagaard9722167-154
Trevor Moore9821426-224
Tyler Sikura9722336-140
Joe Colborne9818246-130
Hunter Warner9822145-1610
Tyler Ganly10022224-54
Joe Whitney10013134-100
Cavan Fitzgerald10021134-122
Ben Holmstrom10015123-80
Evan McEneny9820123-280
Robin Norell1001202200
Daniel Audette9721022-308
Brandon McNally9915011-10
Tony Turgeon10020011-30
Dakota Mermis100000000
Travis St. Denis100000000
Troy Josephs100000000
Steve Bernier100000000
Matt Buckles100200000
Julien Nantel993000-20
Lindsay Sparks100400000
Mitchell Heard1001400000
Jake Kulevich8613303-60

CON
Andrew Hammond992251613.790.8971
Chris Nell9990006.920.8470

WINS VERSUS Comets (VAN) : 1

: 9-1-0 (W4)

: 8-2-0

: 15-4-0

CON
Josh Anderson100191525403110
Brock McGinn10019142236310
Derek Dorsett100191513281326
Alan Quine1001941721160
Vinnie Hinostroza100186142082
Brendan Gaunce10019761352
Adam Clendening1001911213190
Ben Hutton100196612222
Mark Borowiecki1001855101733
Jake Virtanen10019369110
Carter Rowney10019369410
Paul Postma9719358172
Samuel Blais1001726864
Ben Smith1001943712
Tyler Graovac1001025780
Jonny Brodzinski1001233652
Corey Tropp1001824650
Julian Melchiori1001013490
Mark Streit10019123120
Trevor Carrick100920290
Michael Mersch100401110
Bokondji Imama100000000
Andrey Pedan100000000
Gage Quinney100000000
Matheson Iacopelli100000000
Matt Roy100000000
Tyler Lewington100000000
Tyler Moy100000000
Thomas Schemitsch100000000
Julius Bergman100000000
Alexandre Carrier1008000-10

CON
Anton Khudobin1001410402.590.9250
Linus Ullmark10065001.460.9520
Stephon Williams1000000000