• Breakaway Fantasy Hockey Association
  • 107 710
    Sabres2
    Stars1
    0 Likes
  • 107 711
    Flyers2
    Devils1
    0 Likes
  • 107 712
    Avalanche3
    Rangers2
    0 Likes
  • 107 713
    Flames7
    Jets4
    0 Likes
  • 107 714
    Canadiens3
    Bruins7
    0 Likes
  • 107 715
    Senators3
    Maple Leafs2
    0 Likes
  • 107 716
    Red Wings2
    Hurricanes3
    0 Likes
  • 107 717
    Sharks1
    Penguins3
    0 Likes
  • 107 718
    Blues3
    Coyotes2
    0 Likes
  • 107 719
    Predators4
    Panthers5
    0 Likes
  • 107 720
    Blackhawks2
    Islanders4
    0 Likes
  • 107 721
    Wild3
    Lightning5
    0 Likes
  • 107 722
    Oilers7
    Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 108 723
    Capitals
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 108 724
    Hurricanes
    Knights
    0 Likes
  • 108 725
    Jets
    Canucks
    0 Likes
  • 108 726
    Ducks
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 108 727
    Kings
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 107 683
    (NSH)3
    (WPG)5
    0 Likes
  • 107 684
    (ARI)6
    (EDM)4
    0 Likes
  • 107 685
    (NYR)6
    (CAR)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 686
    (NYI)7
    (PHI)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 687
    (WSH)5
    (MTL)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 688
    (TBL)2
    (BUF)5
    0 Likes
  • 107 689
    (OTT)2
    (TOR)3
    0 Likes
  • 107 690
    (CBJ)0
    (VGK)2
    0 Likes
  • 107 691
    (CHI)5
    (MIN)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 692
    (DET)5
    (SJS)2
    0 Likes
  • 107 693
    (BOS)3
    (FLA)2
    0 Likes
  • 107 694
    (NJD)2
    (PIT)3
    0 Likes
  • 107 695
    (DAL)3
    (ANA)5
    0 Likes
  • 107 696
    (LAK)2
    (COL)3
    0 Likes

Game 82 Preview: Phantoms (PHI) at Tigers (NYI)


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
416Tigers (NYI)4Phantoms (PHI)2-Boxscore
17102Phantoms (PHI)1Tigers (NYI)5-Boxscore
107686Phantoms (PHI)1Tigers (NYI)7-Boxscore
112701Phantoms (PHI)-Tigers (NYI)---
126790Tigers (NYI)-Phantoms (PHI)---
142906Tigers (NYI)-Phantoms (PHI)---
WINS VERSUS Tigers (NYI) : 2

: 4-4-2 (L1)

: 9-11-2

: 21-20-4

CON
Nikolay Goldobin9936102232810
Travis Boyd1004112162836
Rocco Grimaldi100451017271010
Tyler Motte1004581725-810
Joel Eriksson Ek972181422710
Carl Dahlstrom98407101708
Filip Chlapik1004161117518
Robert Hagg952951217624
Patrice Cormier1004541216-412
Kevin Fiala1002121416212
Dylan Blujus964410515326
Mikhail Vorobyov100425914-82
Pierre-Luc Dubois9921761348
Brandon Pirri100207512-34
Samuel Morin100383811-12
Alexander Burmistrov100153710012
Jordan Subban10038527-610
Philippe Myers10026325-82
Alex Lintuniemi10032033-14
Jacob Graves1001510100
Gerry Fitzgerald100000000
Hayden Hodgson100400000
John Edwardh100700000
Tanner MacMaster1001500000

CON
Zane McIntyre9637161542.830.9180
Anthony Stolarz99155504.160.8900
Olivier Mantha10030006.460.8510

WINS VERSUS Phantoms (PHI) : 1

: 8-2-0 (W1)

: 16-4-1

: 31-12-3

CON
Brett Kulak99421730472732
Jared McCann99392422461720
Joseph Blandisi10046181937190
Josh Jooris99461423372214
Zach Redmond9946201636308
Nic Petan993712193120
Justin Dowling10046121628204
Nate Thompson9843622282316
Philippe Maillet10046111324154
Chris Thorburn9946717241876
Chris Kelly10042517221120
John Mitchell1004611718208
Tyler Wotherspoon1004641317218
Zach Sill10046511161410
Zach Palmquist100466814214
Mason Marchment100415611102
Petter Granberg10046010101212
Nelson Nogier10041336134
Joonas Lyytinen1003924664
Chris Wagner98723554
Mike Downing1003304480
Mitch Hults100903350
Colton White1001510140
Freddie Tiffels100000000
Jan Drozg100000000
Miles Koules100000000
Jon Martin100000000
Thomas DiPauli100000000
Mackenze Stewart100200020
Sam Vigneault100500000

CON
Aaron Dell10042271032.500.9233
Eddie Pasquale100114202.580.9130
Eric Comrie1000000000