• Breakaway Fantasy Hockey Association
  • 107 710
    Sabres2
    Stars1
    0 Likes
  • 107 711
    Flyers2
    Devils1
    0 Likes
  • 107 712
    Avalanche3
    Rangers2
    0 Likes
  • 107 713
    Flames7
    Jets4
    0 Likes
  • 107 714
    Canadiens3
    Bruins7
    0 Likes
  • 107 715
    Senators3
    Maple Leafs2
    0 Likes
  • 107 716
    Red Wings2
    Hurricanes3
    0 Likes
  • 107 717
    Sharks1
    Penguins3
    0 Likes
  • 107 718
    Blues3
    Coyotes2
    0 Likes
  • 107 719
    Predators4
    Panthers5
    0 Likes
  • 107 720
    Blackhawks2
    Islanders4
    0 Likes
  • 107 721
    Wild3
    Lightning5
    0 Likes
  • 107 722
    Oilers7
    Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 108 723
    Capitals
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 108 724
    Hurricanes
    Knights
    0 Likes
  • 108 725
    Jets
    Canucks
    0 Likes
  • 108 726
    Ducks
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 108 727
    Kings
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 107 683
    (NSH)3
    (WPG)5
    0 Likes
  • 107 684
    (ARI)6
    (EDM)4
    0 Likes
  • 107 685
    (NYR)6
    (CAR)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 686
    (NYI)7
    (PHI)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 687
    (WSH)5
    (MTL)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 688
    (TBL)2
    (BUF)5
    0 Likes
  • 107 689
    (OTT)2
    (TOR)3
    0 Likes
  • 107 690
    (CBJ)0
    (VGK)2
    0 Likes
  • 107 691
    (CHI)5
    (MIN)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 692
    (DET)5
    (SJS)2
    0 Likes
  • 107 693
    (BOS)3
    (FLA)2
    0 Likes
  • 107 694
    (NJD)2
    (PIT)3
    0 Likes
  • 107 695
    (DAL)3
    (ANA)5
    0 Likes
  • 107 696
    (LAK)2
    (COL)3
    0 Likes

Game 81 Preview: Marlies (TOR) at Americans (BUF)


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
1580Marlies (TOR)6Americans (BUF)2-Boxscore
79494Marlies (TOR)1Americans (BUF)2-Boxscore
93583Marlies (TOR)1Americans (BUF)3-Boxscore
94589Americans (BUF)4Marlies (TOR)3TrueBoxscore
1621021Americans (BUF)-Marlies (TOR)---
1631038Americans (BUF)-Marlies (TOR)---
WINS VERSUS Americans (BUF) : 2

: 5-3-2 (W1)

: 13-8-2

: 29-11-4

CON
Chandler Stephenson99441728452520
Jakob Chychrun97441722392214
Kalle Kossila100441321341814
Nick Lappin9844112132222
Brandon Tanev9829923321712
Andy Andreoff100441316292144
Dryden Hunt100441316292310
Jack Rodewald9944621273014
Chris Bigras9541101525138
Lawson Crouse1003291423166
Cory Conacher982881523914
Justin Holl1003691322254
Stuart Percy1004471522176
Matt Puempel100445152004
Evan Rodrigues9724991844
Oleg Yevenko100446612234
Andrew Bodnarchuk1004411011266
Colin Campbell10030281070
Derek Army1002324660
Brett Findlay1004415666
Justin Hickman10029202-30
Jonathan Racine1009022102
Kevin Ekman-Larsson982710110
Brady Ferguson100000000
Matt Finn100000000
David Drake100000000
Jordan Maletta100000000
Julien Gauthier1001800000

CON
Antoine Bibeau1003625922.210.9291
Niklas Svedberg98104222.470.9190
Brandon Halverson1000000000

WINS VERSUS Marlies (TOR) : 2

: 10-0-0 (W22)

: 21-2-0

: 38-5-0

CON
Brock McGinn10043294675536
Derek Dorsett100433626623871
Alan Quine1004393342400
Derek MacKenzie9827122638438
Adam Clendening994382230426
Jake Virtanen99401216281012
Ben Hutton984381927424
Brendan Gaunce1004391524126
Mark Borowiecki9842816243865
Paul Postma10042717244110
Carter Rowney100431011211518
Corey Tropp1004291221212
Jonny Brodzinski100368917154
Ben Smith1004361117104
Magnus Paajarvi100268816410
Samuel Blais1004141115116
Trevor Carrick100315712270
Tyler Graovac100192911110
Mark Streit100433710350
Julian Melchiori10012235120
Michael Mersch100601110
Bokondji Imama100000000
Gage Quinney100000000
Matheson Iacopelli100000000
Matt Roy100000000
Tyler Lewington100000000
Tyler Moy100000000
Thomas Schemitsch100000000
Andrey Pedan100100000
Julius Bergman100600000
Alexandre Carrier10017000-50

CON
Anton Khudobin993328502.300.9290
Linus Ullmark1001110001.430.9520
Stephon Williams1000000000