• Breakaway Fantasy Hockey Association
  • 145 969
    Bruins3
    Hurricanes4
    0 Likes
  • 145 970
    Penguins4
    Devils1
    0 Likes
  • 145 971
    Capitals1
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 145 972
    Panthers3
    Maple Leafs1
    0 Likes
  • 145 973
    Wild4
    Blues3
    0 Likes
  • 145 974
    Jets9
    Predators1
    0 Likes
  • 145 975
    Stars2
    Flames4
    0 Likes
  • 145 976
    Knights1
    Kings4
    0 Likes
  • 145 977
    Sharks2
    Oilers7
    0 Likes
  • 146 978
    Canadiens
    Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 146 979
    Lightning
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 146 980
    Blues
    Red Wings
    0 Likes
  • 146 981
    Avalanche
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 146 982
    Canucks
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 145 913
    (VAN)2
    (TBL)3
    0 Likes
  • 145 914
    (DET)3
    (DAL)1
    0 Likes
  • 145 915
    (PIT)3
    (PHI)2
    0 Likes
  • 145 916
    (MTL)1
    (TOR)4
    0 Likes
  • 145 917
    (ANA)7
    (CGY)6
    0 Likes
  • 145 918
    (SJS)2
    (EDM)6
    0 Likes
  • 145 919
    (ARI)3
    (LAK)1
    0 Likes
  • 146 920
    (CBJ)
    (OTT)
    0 Likes

Game 429 Preview: Phantoms (PHI) at Americans (BUF)


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
100640Americans (BUF)7Phantoms (PHI)5-Boxscore
1651048Phantoms (PHI)-Americans (BUF)---
WINS VERSUS Americans (BUF) : 0

: 5-2-3 (SOL1)

: 15-11-4

: 30-22-7

CON
Nikolay Goldobin99471430441310
Travis Boyd995315233876
Joel Eriksson Ek100321321341814
Tyler Motte9959102232-714
Kevin Fiala9932723301516
Filip Chlapik10055819271520
Patrice Cormier1005962127516
Brandon Pirri9931151126114
Carl Dahlstrom9754915241014
Pierre-Luc Dubois99321211231120
Dylan Blujus98581010201530
Mikhail Vorobyov100547916-112
Alexander Burmistrov100274913712
Jordan Subban100529312-216
Mark Friedman100335712108
Sheldon Dries100465712-112
Nathan Walker100325611-120
Alex Lintuniemi984626838
Philippe Myers1003542604
John Ramage10020123-128
Ryan Bourque10016101-30
Hayden Hodgson1009011-10
Gerry Fitzgerald100000000
John Edwardh100700000
Tanner MacMaster1001500000
Robert Hagg7035615211228
Samuel Morin8443391234

CON
Zane McIntyre9749231772.640.9230
Anthony Stolarz100177503.750.8970
Olivier Mantha10030006.460.8510

WINS VERSUS Phantoms (PHI) : 1

: 8-2-0 (W2)

: 26-4-0

: 49-8-1

CON
Brock McGinn10058366197686
Derek Dorsett100584530754489
Jared McCann100543332653028
Alan Quine10058104050440
Derek MacKenzie100421430445112
Jake Virtanen100551526412426
Adam Clendening10058927365116
Mark Borowiecki100571218304197
Brendan Gaunce10058121830168
Paul Postma10057921305814
Magnus Paajarvi100411316291114
Corey Tropp10057111829274
Ben Hutton10058920294512
Carter Rowney100581214261818
Ben Smith1005881220128
Marcus Pettersson1004971320-1416
Trevor Carrick1004651419454
Samuel Blais10056514191512
Jonny Brodzinski1004181018164
Tyler Graovac100233912120
Mark Streit100483710340
Julian Melchiori10012235120
Michael Mersch100601110
Bokondji Imama100000000
Gage Quinney100000000
Matheson Iacopelli100000000
Matt Roy100000000
Tyler Lewington100000000
Tyler Moy100000000
Thomas Schemitsch100000000
Andrey Pedan100100000
Julius Bergman100600000
Alexandre Carrier10021000-50

CON
Anton Khudobin1004637812.040.9382
Linus Ullmark1001412001.580.9490
Stephon Williams1000000000