• Breakaway Fantasy Hockey Association
  • 107 728
    Coyotes9
    Canucks3
    0 Likes
  • 107 729
    Bruins4
    Penguins3
    0 Likes
  • 107 730
    Stars3
    Sabres2
    0 Likes
  • 107 731
    Hurricanes1
    Kings2
    0 Likes
  • 107 732
    Predators1
    Blue Jackets5
    0 Likes
  • 107 733
    Senators2
    Flames1
    0 Likes
  • 107 734
    Blackhawks2
    Jets1
    0 Likes
  • 107 735
    Sharks0
    Oilers3
    0 Likes
  • 107 736
    Panthers3
    Lightning1
    0 Likes
  • 107 737
    Wild2
    Blues1
    0 Likes
  • 107 738
    Islanders6
    Canadiens1
    0 Likes
  • 107 739
    Devils2
    Capitals1
    0 Likes
  • 107 740
    Flyers5
    Maple Leafs1
    0 Likes
  • 107 625
    (MTL)4
    (TOR)3
    0 Likes
  • 107 626
    (NJD)3
    (BUF)2
    0 Likes
  • 107 627
    (CAR)2
    (WPG)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 628
    (NYR)5
    (BOS)2
    0 Likes
  • 107 629
    (NYI)8
    (PHI)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 630
    (VAN)2
    (TBL)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 631
    (CBJ)6
    (STL)2
    0 Likes
  • 107 632
    (NSH)7
    (SJS)6
    0 Likes
  • 107 633
    (DET)7
    (CGY)5
    0 Likes
  • 107 634
    (FLA)7
    (WSH)3
    0 Likes
  • 107 635
    (OTT)5
    (PIT)4
    0 Likes
  • 107 636
    (CHI)6
    (MIN)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 637
    (DAL)3
    (EDM)4
    0 Likes
  • 107 638
    (COL)8
    (LAK)1
    0 Likes
  • 107 639
    (ARI)5
    (ANA)6
    0 Likes

Game 429 Preview: Phantoms (PHI) at Americans (BUF)


2016-17 Regular Season
SSOT
57324Americans (BUF)6Phantoms (PHI)4-Boxscore
58341Americans (BUF)3Phantoms (PHI)8-Boxscore
76429Phantoms (PHI)3Americans (BUF)1-Boxscore
78443Phantoms (PHI)6Americans (BUF)4-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Americans (BUF) : 1

: 6-3-1 (L1)

: 12-8-2

: 25-10-8

CON
Chris Wideman9530182139716
Tyler Motte97401420341010
Nikolay Goldobin99339192852
Jordan Subban10040131023115
Joel Eriksson Ek963591221010
Jeremy Morin963861521710
Robert Hagg1003014519831
Brady Skjei961681119610
Carl Dahlstrom9837781508
Jamie Oleksiak100246915321
Colton Beck100185813124
Mark McNeill100254913316
Ryan Bourque98434812-36
Travis Boyd973111011-96
Tim Bozon10043347-12
Dylan Blujus1003025786
Mark Cooper1002024690
Frankie Simonelli972221340
Jacob Graves10012033-20
Matia Marcantuoni1001120210
Jarrett Burton10023112-40
Tyrell Goulbourne10026112-22
Nolan Zajac1002611210
A.J. Jenks100701100
Mark Friedman10018011-42
Kevin Fiala9426132033316
Samuel Morin9215022-72

CON
Anthony Stolarz982716632.850.9240
Zane McIntyre100125322.840.9180
Kent Simpson10021005.710.8640

WINS VERSUS Phantoms (PHI) : 3

: 7-2-1 (OTL1)

: 14-4-3

: 31-8-6

CON
Nick Cousins99453142732034
Alan Quine9745133447178
Vince Hinostroza100452218401814
Adam Clendening100452116372512
Matt Nieto9739102636198
Paul Postma9845824323114
Derek Dorsett994511193014188
Brendan Gaunce10045624301520
Matt Taormina10045131629404
Ben Hutton972912172952
Mark Borowiecki10045919287125
Derek MacKenzie973591726812
Jonny Brodzinski1004591524112
Tyler Graovac10045419231814
Corey Tropp10045121022172
Julian Melchiori10045616222214
Yanni Gourde100281011211016
Michael Mersch1003235892
Brian Strait1002951606
Jake Virtanen1002206630
Philip Larsen10022011-10
Anton Rodin100000000
Chaz Reddekopp100000000
Anthony Camara100000000
Ethan Prow100000000
Matheson Iacopelli100000000
Matt Roy100000000
Troy Josephs100000000
Tyler Soy100000000
Tyler Lewington100000000
Stanislav Galiev100000000
Andrey Pedan100200004
Steve Bernier100900000
Trevor Carrick10016000-10

CON
Anton Khudobin95139222.950.9141
Linus Ullmark100113304.510.8820
Jake Hildebrand10010102.730.8570